this is alternative text for my image
this is alternative text for my image
 

CYLINDER LINER AND PACITY CONTROL       
 CCYLINDER LINER AND CAPACITY CONTROLA      
Vilter recipro parts 
    Enter Quantity
    Ref No 401-326782-440SINGLESTLINER) 
     
    Ref No 401-34510A(450 450XL SINGLE STAGE LINER) 
     
    Ref No 401-34510A(450 450XL SINGLE STAGE LINER) 
     
    Ref No 401-33179A(440 INTEGRAL TWO STAGE LINER) 
     
    Ref No 401-34710A(450 450XL INTEGRAL TWO STAGE LINER)  
     
    Ref No 402-33331A(440 450 450XL SEAL-O-RING-UPPER) 
     
    Ref No 402-33331K(440 450 450XL SEAL-O-RING-LOWER FOR INTEGRAL TWO STAGE)
     
    Ref No 403-1193Q(440 450 450XL PIN-1/8"X 1-1/2 ROLL)  
     
    Ref No 405-A33351A(440 RING,LIFT)  
     
    Ref No 405-35071A(450 450XL RING,LIFT)
     
    Ref No 406-33352A(440 SPRING,LIFT)
     

WELLCOM VILTER  KOREA  CORPORATION

Fax +82 51 254 6968  TEL +82 51 248 9907  LOCATION  602092 6-4 288 PUSAN S,KOREA

CYLINDER LINER AND CAPACITY CONTROL . .       
  Enter Quantity      
    Ref No 407-33350A(440 PIN,LIFT)  
     
    Ref No 407-35070A(450 450XL PIN,LIFT) 
     
    Ref No 408-1971A(450 450XL RETAINER LIFT RING)  
     
    Ref No 409-31909A(440 450 450XL PLATE-SUCTION VALVE)  
     
    Ref No 410A-31989L(440 450 RING-PISTON GAS (OLD STYLE)  
     
    Ref No 410B-2045A(440 450 "O" RING-OIL(OLD STYLE) 
     
    Ref No 410B-2045A(440 450 "O" RING-OIL(OLD STYLE) . . . 
     
    Ref No 410C-2557A(440 450 450XL RING-GAS) . . . 
     
    Ref No 410D-2639A(440 450 450XL RING-OIL) . . . 
     
    Ref No 410D-2639A(440 450 450XL RING-OIL) . . . 
     
    Ref No 410E-2638A(440 450 450XL RETAINER-SNAP RING OIL) . . . 
     

WELLCOM VILTER  KOREA  CORPORATION

Fax +82 51 254 6968  TEL +82 51 248 9907  LOCATION  602092 6-4 288 PUSAN S,KOREA

CYLINDER LINER AND CAPACITY CONTROL . .       
  Enter Quantity      
    Ref No 411A,410C-KT034(440 450 PISTON-GAS(OLD STYLE) 
     
    Ref No 411B,410D/E-KT364(440 450 PISTON-OIL(OLD STYLE)  
     
    Ref No 411C-35315A(440 450 450XL PISTON-GAS OR OIL)  
     
    440 450 PIN-LONG PIVOT  
     
    Ref No 413-33338A(440 450 ARM-YORK LIFTING(OLD STYLE) . . . 
     
    Ref No 413A-41725A(440 450 450XL ARM-YORK LIFTING(NEW STYLE) . . . 
     
    Ref No 414-A33335A (440,450,450XL YORK ASSEMBLY-STDUNLOADING) 
     
    Ref No 414-A33575A (440,450,450XL YORK ASSEMBLY-SINGL CYL, UNLOADING)  
     
    Ref No 415-1193X(440,450,450XL PIN-3/8"X 11/16 ROLL) . . . 
     
    Ref No 416-33250B(440,450,450XL PIN-SHORT PIVOT) . . . 
     
    Ref No 417-33686A(440,450,450XL SPRING-UNLOADER YORK) . . . 
     

WELLCOM VILTER  KOREA  CORPORATION

Fax +82 51 254 6968  TEL +82 51 248 9907  LOCATION  602092 6-4 288 PUSAN S,KOREA

CYLINDER LINER AND CAPACITY CONTROL . .       
 Enter Quantity      
    Ref No 418-A33347A(440,450,450XL YORK GUIDE- STD UNLOADING) . . . 
     
    Ref No 418-A33576A(440,450,450XL YORK GUIDE- SINGLE CYL UNLOADING)
     
    Ref No 419-1532D(440 450 450XL SCREW-3/8"X 1 HEX HEAD LOCK SINGLE CYL UNLOADING) 
     
    420-33618A(440 450 450XL SPACER-SLEEVE, SINGLE CYL UNLOADING)   
     
       

WELLCOM VILTER  KOREA  CORPORATION

Fax +82 51 254 6968  TEL +82 51 248 9907  LOCATION  602092 6-4 288 PUSAN S,KOREA

    This is alternative text for my image .

    PISTON,CONNECTING ROD,SAFTY HEADER
         
     Enter Quantity      
      Ref No 501-31989M-(440,450,450XL,Pistonring ,compression) . . . . 
         
      Ref No 503-33244A-(440,450,SNAP RING-PISTON PIN  
         
      Ref No 501~ 512-KT573-(450XLX, PISTON-RING AND CONNECTING ROD ASSY) 
         
      Ref No 506-512-KT463-(440,450 CONNECTING ROD WITH BEARING)  
         
      Ref No 509-2027A(440,450,450Ƽ NUT 3/8" 24 UNF-HEX) 
         
      Ref No 510-2028A(440,450,450Ƽ NUT 3/8" LOCK) 
         
      Ref No 511-35086ST(440,450,BEARING SET-CONNECTING ROD STANDARD)
         
      Ref No KT575(450XL,BEARING SET-CONNECTING ROD STANDARD)  
         
      Ref No 511-35214ST(440,450,BEARING SET-CONNECTING ROD 0.030 UNDERSIZE . . . 
         
      Ref No 512-31955A(440,450,450XL,BOLT CONNECTING ROD) . . . . 
         
      Ref No 513~518-A32695C(440,SAFTY HEAD ASSEMBLY AMMONIA) . . . . 
         
WELLCOM VILTER  KOREA  CORPORATION
Fax +82 51 254 6968  TEL +82 51 248 9907  LOCATION  602092 6-4 288 PUSAN S,KOREA
     

    PISTON,CONNECTING ROD,SAFTY HEADER
         
     Enter Quantity      
      Ref No 513~518-A32695D(440,SAFTY HEAD ASSEMBLY HALOCARBON) . . . . 
         
      Ref No 513-1776B(440,NUT 3/8LOCKVALVERETAINING) 
         
      Ref No 514-31990B(440WASHER-DIAPHRAGM VALVE)  
         
      Ref No 515-31939B(440VALVE-DIAPHRAGM DISCHARGE)  
         
      Ref No 515-35080SS(450450XLPLATE-DISCHARGEVALVE)  
         
      Ref No 516-319909A(440,SPACER-DIAPHRAGM VALVE) 
         
      Ref No 517-33531B(440,SAFETY HEAD-AMMONA) . . . . 
         
      Ref No 517-33531B(440,SAFETY HEAD-HALOCARBON) . . . . 
         
      Ref No 517/I522-A350I82A(450,450XL SAFETY HEAD AND PIN ASSEMBLY-AMMONIA)
         
      Ref No 517/I522-A35272A(450XL SAFETY HEAD AND PIN ASSEMBLY-HALOCARBON)
         
      Ref No 518-31964A(440,.SCREW-VALVE RETAINING 60 OLD STYLE) . . . . 
         
WELLCOM VILTER  KOREA  CORPORATION
Fax +82 51 254 6968  TEL +82 51 248 9907  LOCATION  602092 6-4 288 PUSAN S,KOREA
     

    PISTON,CONNECTING ROD,SAFTY HEADER
         
     Enter Quantity      
      Ref No 518-31964A(440,.SCREW-VALVE RETAINING 82) . . . .

      >Ref No RECIPCompressorPART402-33331A-440450450XLSEAL-O-RING-UPPER . . . .
         
      Ref No 519-33803A(440450450XLSPRING-VALVE) . . . . 
         
      Ref No 510-31941B(440,YORK-SAFETY HEAD) . . . . 
         
      Ref No 520/522-KT543(450,450XL SAFETY HEAD YORK AND PIN KIT)  
         
      Ref No 521-31882A(440,SPRING-SAFETY HEAD) . . . . 
         
      Ref No 521-35252A(450,450XL SPRING-SAFETY HEAD) . . . . 
         
      Ref No 522-1712F(450,450XL,PIN 3/16 "X 11/16") . . . . 
         
           

 WELLCOM VILTER  KOREA  CORPORATION

 Fax +82 51 254 6968  TEL +82 51 248 9907  LOCATION  602092 6-4 288 PUSAN S,KOREA

    This is alternative text for my image
      . .
     

    CRANKSHAFT AND FRONT BEARING COVER      
     Enter Quantity      
      Ref No 201-336518-440450450XL-Cap valve . . . 
         
      Ref No 202~208-KT486-440450450XL-Oil relief valve kit . . . 
         
      Ref No 209-13264B-440450450XL-PLUG 1/4 'PIPE .
         
      Ref No 209~-211-A36240A-440450-COVER FRONT BEARING ASSY FOR 2-1/2'SHAFT(REQUIRES OIL ORIFICE IN ITEM #214 .
         
      Ref No 209~-211-A36240A-440450-COVER FRONT BEARING ASSY FOR 2-1/2'SHAFT(REQUIRES OIL ORIFICE IN ITEM #214 .
         
      Ref No 212-31890A-440450450XL-GASKET BEARING COVER .
         
      Ref No 213-13159E-440450450XL-SCREW 5/8 x 4'socket hd .
         
      Ref No 214-33500A-440450450XL-RETAINER-FRONT BEARING(W/O IL HOLE) FOR 3" SHAFT .
         
      Ref No 215-13152E-440450450XL-SCREW 5/8' x 2" HEX HEAD .
         
      Ref No 216-13153Q-440450450XL-SCREW 1/2" x 4' HEX HEAD .
         
      Ref No 217-A33483A-450-SEAL 2-1/2" SHAFT ASSEMBLY .
         

WELLCOM VILTER  KOREA  CORPORATION
 Fax +82 51 254 6968  TEL +82 51 248 9907  LOCATION  602092 6-4 288 PUSAN S,KOREA


    CRANKSHAFT AND FRONT BEARING COVER      
     Enter Quantity      
      Ref No 217-A33489A-450-SEAL 3" SHAFT ASSEMBLY . . . 
         
      Ref No 218-31897A-440450-GASKET 2-1/2" SHAFT COVER . . . 
         
      Ref No 218-33496AA-440450450XL-GASKET 3" SHAFT COVER .
         
      Ref No 219-13153F-440450450XL-SCREW 1/2 "x 1-3/4 HEX HD .
         
      Ref No 220-31044A-440450-COVER 2-1/2" SHAFT SEAL .
         
      Ref No 220-32564A-440450450XL-COVER 3" SHAFT SEAL .
         
      Ref No 220A-35078A-440450450XL-TUBE OIL DRAIN .
         
      Ref No 224-KT366-440450-LOCK NUT 2-1/2 inch SHAFT .
         
      Ref No 224-KT366-440450450XL-LOCK NUT 3" SHAFT .
         
      Ref No 227-KT368-440450-FRONT BEARING 2-1/2inch SHAFT .
         
      Ref No 228-33144A-440450-RING2-1/2" SHAFT FRONT BEARING RETAINER .
         
WELLCOM VILTER  KOREA  CORPORATION
 Fax +82 51 254 6968  TEL +82 51 248 9907  LOCATION  602092 6-4 288 PUSAN S,KOREA
     

    CRANKSHAFT AND FRONT BEARING COVER      
     Enter Quantity      
      Ref No 228-33145A-440450450XL-RING 3" SHAFT FRONT BEARING RETAINER .. . .
         
      Ref No 229--440450450XL-SHAFT-CHECK YOU COMPRESSOR NUMBER . . . 
         
      Ref No 224-244--440450450XL-SHAFT WITH BEARINGS-CHECK OPERATING MANUAL FOR YOU COMPRESSOR NUMBER AND BEARING .
         
      Ref No 231-31904A-440450450XL-RETAINER REAR BEARING .
         
      Ref No 231A/231B-KT352-440450450XL-REAR BEARING AND LOCK PIN.
         
      Ref No 232-1736G-440450450XL-SCREW 5/16" x 1-1/2" .
         
      Ref No 233-33403A-440450450XL-CRANK OIL PUMP DRIVE .
         
      Ref No 234-A32163A-440450450XL-CASE BEARING SUPPORT .
         
      Ref No 237-33508A-440450450XL-BEARING HALF-UPPER LEFT-LOWER RIGHT .
         
      Ref No 240-33497A-440450450XL-PIN THREADED TAPER .
         
      Ref No 242-13165f-440450450XL-WASHER 1/2" LOCK .
         
WELLCOM VILTER  KOREA  CORPORATION
 Fax +82 51 254 6968  TEL +82 51 248 9907  LOCATION  602092 6-4 288 PUSAN S,KOREA
     

    CRANKSHAFT AND FRONT BEARING COVER      
     Enter Quantity      
      Ref No 243-1726E-440450450XL-NUT 1/2" HEX .. . .
         
      Ref No 244-13253F-440450450XL-NUT 9/16" HEX . . . 
         
      Ref No 246-31994B-440450-KEY 2-1/2" CRANK SHAFT .
         
      Ref No 246-33505B-440450450-KEY 3" CRANK SHAFT.
         
      Ref No 247-31956A-440450450XL-SCREW FLY WHEEL HUB .
         
      Ref No 248-33495A-440450450XL-WASHER 3" SHAFT FLY WHEEL HUB SCREW 
         
       .
         
WELLCOM VILTER  KOREA  CORPORATION
 Fax +82 51 254 6968  TEL +82 51 248 9907  LOCATION  602092 6-4 288 PUSAN S,KOREA

    This is alternative for my image
     
     

    BASIC FRAME AND COVERS . .       
     Enter Quantity      
      Ref No 102-13152G-440450450XL SCREW 5/8" x 2-1/2 HEX HEAD CAP-USED W/O WATER JACKET . .
         
      Ref No 102-13152Z-440450450XL SCREW 5/8" x 3-1/2 HEX HEAD CAP-USED WITH WATER JACKET . . . 
         
      Ref No 103-30299A-440450450XL-COVER-WATER JACKET .
         
      Ref No 104-33299A-440450450XL-GASKET-WATER JACKET .
         
      Ref No 105-COVER CYLINDER-CHECK YOUR OPERATOR'S MANUAL FOR CORRECT PART NUMBER FOR YOUR SPECIFIC COMPRESSOR MODEL ..
         
      Ref No 106-3330A-440450450XL-GASKET-CYLINDERCOVER ..
         
      Ref No 109-SCREEN SUCTION-CHECK YOUR OPERATOR'S MANUAL FOR CORRECT PART NUMBER FOR YOUR SPECIFIC COMPRESSOR MODEL ..
         
      Ref No 110-GASKET SCREEN SUCTION/SUCTION TEE COVER-CHECK YOUR OPERATOR'S MANUAL FOR CORRECT PART NUMBER FOR YOUR SPECIFIC COMPRESSOR MODEL ..
         
      Ref No 111-COVER SCREEN SUCTION/SUCTION TEE -CHECK YOUR OPERATOR'S MANUAL FOR CORRECT PART NUMBER FOR YOUR SPECIFIC COMPRESSOR MODEL ..
         
      .Ref No 112-SCREW HEX HEAD CAP -CHECK YOUR OPERATOR'S MANUAL FOR CORRECT PART NUMBER FOR YOUR SPECIFIC COMPRESSOR MODEL ..
         
      .Ref No 113-A13974B-440450450XL-VALVE 1/2" OIL CHARGER AND DRAIN-AMMONIA ..
         

WELLCOM VILTER  KOREA  CORPORATION
 Fax +82 51 254 6968  TEL +82 51 248 9907  LOCATION  602092 6-4 288 PUSAN S,KOREA
S

    BASIC FRAME AND COVERS . .       
     Enter Quantity      

         
      Ref No 114-31889A-440450450XL-GASKET CRANKCASE OIL SCREEN  
         
      Ref No 115-31886A-440450450XL-SCREEN CRANKCASE OIL ..
         
      Ref No 116-13264D-440450450XL-PLUG 1/2" HEX HEAD PIPE ..
         
      Ref No 116-13264E-440450450XL-PLUG 3/4" HEX HEAD PIPE ..
         
      Ref No 117-13936A-440450450XL-PIN RETAINING ASSEMBLY FOR CRANKCASE OIL SCREEN ..
         
      Ref No 118-1721B-440450450XL-SAFTY VALVE-INTERNAL RELIEF ..
         
      Ref No 119-11323G-440450450XL-GASKET-2"FLANGE ..
         
      Ref No 120-31954A-440450450XL-COVER-SAFTY VALVE ..
         
      .Ref No 121-31152E-440450450XL-SCREW 5/8" x 2" hex head cap ..
         
      .Ref No 122-31894A-440450450XL-GASKET-HAND HOLE COVER ..
         
WELLCOM VILTER  KOREA  CORPORATION
 Fax +82 51 254 6968  TEL +82 51 248 9907  LOCATION  602092 6-4 288 PUSAN S,KOREA

    BASIC FRAME AND COVERS . .       
     Enter Quantity      
      Ref No 123-COVER HANDHOLE-CHECK YOUR OPERATOR'S MANUAL FOR CORRECT PART NUMBER FOR YOUR SPECIFIC COMPRESSOR MODEL . . . 
         
      Ref No 124A-1484AA-440450450XL-GALSS-OIL SIGHT-2" . . . 
         
      Ref No 124~127-440-GALSSOILSIGHT-3"-OILSTYLE-CHECK YOUR OPERATOR'S MANUAL FOR CORRECT PART NUMBER FOR YOUR SPECIFIC COMPRESSOR MODEL ..
         
      Ref No 128-13153E-440450450XL-SCREW 1/2" x 1-1/2" HEX HEAD CAP
         
           

WELLCOM VILTER  KOREA  CORPORATION
 Fax +82 51 254 6968  TEL +82 51 248 9907  LOCATION  602092 6-4 288 PUSAN S,KOREA
      .
This is alternative text for my image
        .
         ..

        REAR BEARING COVER AND FILTER ASSEMBLY . .       
         Enter Quantity      
          Ref No 301~304-KT092-440450450XL-REAR BEARING COVER ASSEMBLY . . . 
             
          Ref No 305-31899A-440450450XL-GASKET OIL PUMP BODY  
             
          Ref No 306-A33480A-440450450XL-GASKET OIL PUMP COVER
             
          Ref No 307~323-KT256-440-CONVERSION KIT STD TRI-MICRO
             
          Ref No 307-31900A-440450450XL-GASKET OIL PUMP COVER 
             
          Ref No 308-33320A-440450450XL-GASKET OIL PUMP AND REAR BEARING COVER SEAL
             
          Ref No 309-COVER OIL PUMP AND FILTER HEAD-CHECK YOUR OPERATOR'S MANUAL FOR CORRECT PART NUMBER FOR YOUR SPECIFIC COMPRESSOR MODEL 
             
          Ref No 310-35240A-440450450XL-TRI-MICRO ASSEMBLY WITH BYPASS RELIEF
             
          Ref No 310-35241A-450-TRI-MICRO ASSEMBLY W/0  BYPASS RELIEF ..
             
          Ref No 311-1448J-440450450XL-SPOOL INTERNAL WITH BYPASS RELIEF ..
             
          Ref No 311-2046A-450-SPOOL INTERNAL W/O BYPASS RELIEF ..
             
WELLCOM VILTER  KOREA  CORPORATION
 Fax +82 51 254 6968  TEL +82 51 248 9907  LOCATION  602092 6-4 288 PUSAN S,KOREA
         

        REAR BEARING COVER AND FILTER ASSEMBLY . .       
         Enter Quantity      
          Ref No 311-312-1448H-440450450XL-SEAL SPOOL END . . . 
             
          Ref No 311-313-1448K-440450450XL-STRAINER TUBE . . . 
             
          Ref No 314-1448L-440450450XL-RING STRAINER TUBE ..
             
          Ref No 314-1448L-440450450XL-RING STRAINER TUBE RETAINING 
             
          Ref No 315/321-1448C-440450450XL-OIL FILTER ELEMENT WITH GASKET FOR USE WITH BY PASS RELIEF.
             
          Ref No 315/321-2115C-440450450XL-OIL FILTER ELEMENT W/O GASKET FOR USE WITH BY PASS RELIEF ..
             
          Ref No 317-1448N-440450450XL-PRESSURE PLATE
             
          Ref No 318-1448P-440450450XL-"O" RING SEAL PRESSURE PLATE(NOW SHOWN) 
             
          Ref No 318-1448Q-440450450XL-SPRING PRESSURE PLATE 
             
          Ref No 320-13264A-440450450XL-PLUG 1/8" PIPE ..
             
          Ref No 321-1448B-440450450XL-GASKET OIL FILTER TANK ..
             
WELLCOM VILTER  KOREA  CORPORATION
Fax +82 51 254 6968  TEL +82 51 248 9907  LOCATION  602092 6-4 288 PUSAN S,KOREA
         

        REAR BEARING COVER AND FILTER ASSEMBLY . .       
         Enter Quantity       
          Ref No 322-A34623A-440450450XL-FILTER TANK WITH FLANGE AND PLUG . . . 
             
          Ref No 323-1689G-440450450XL-SCREW 7/16" x 2" HEX HEAD CAP  
             
          Ref No 325-31890A-440450450XL-GASKET BEARING COVER
             
          Ref No 326-13152E-440450450XL- SCREW 5/8" x 2" HEX HEAD CAP
             
          Ref No 327-13153F-440450450XL- SCREW 1/2" x 1-3/4" HEX HEAD CAP
             
               
WELLCOM VILTER  KOREA  CORPORATION
Fax +82 51 254 6968  TEL +82 51 248 9907  LOCATION  602092 6-4 288 PUSAN S,KOREA

         

        Have You Slected itmes you wish to purchase? Then  Enter Quantity in the blank and FILLING OUT  FORM Below AND CLICK SUBMIT INFORMATION.. WE'LL REPLY IN 24HRS.THANKS

        COMPANY NAME CONTACT PERSON E-MAIL / FAX
        Application Comment    
        .